|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 152840 | Morton Soccer Complex | 12:00 PM | Fld2 | A8 vs A5 | USC - BU11 - Michalewsky | 1 | vs. | FC - U11B D4 - Williams | 6 | 152836 | Wheeling Park | 12:00 PM | 2 | A9 vs A1 | FC WHEELING U - BU11 | 2 | vs. | HSA B2007 Hansen | 2 | 152839 | Center Grange Primary School | 01:30 PM | U12 | A4 vs A6 | Central Valley BU11 D5/Pratt | 0 | vs. | Peters Twp Dyer Red - B2008 | 9 | 152837 | Morton Soccer Complex | 03:00 PM | Fld2 | A8 vs A2 | USC - BU11 - Michalewsky | 2 | vs. | Plum Area - B10 - Nitro | 8 | 152838 | Cannon Mac Lawrence | 05:20 PM | 1 | A3 vs A7 | CMYSA Boys U11 Blatt | 4 | vs. | Pgh Dynamo - B2007 Tekkers | 5 | Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 152843 | Center Grange Primary School | 01:30 PM | U12 | A4 vs A5 | Central Valley BU11 D5/Pratt | 2 | vs. | FC - U11B D4 - Williams | 9 | 152841 | Larry Mills Park | 04:00 PM | U12U | A2 vs A9 | Plum Area - B10 - Nitro | 6 | vs. | FC WHEELING U - BU11 | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 152846 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A1 | CMYSA Boys U11 Blatt | 4 | vs. | HSA B2007 Hansen | 2 | 152845 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A2 | Central Valley BU11 D5/Pratt | 0 | vs. | Plum Area - B10 - Nitro | 8 | 152844 | Middle Road (Rear) | 12:30 PM | 15 | A5 vs A6 | FC - U11B D4 - Williams | 8 | vs. | Peters Twp Dyer Red - B2008 | 2 | 152847 | Wheeling Park | 01:30 PM | 2 | A9 vs A8 | FC WHEELING U - BU11 | 3 | vs. | USC - BU11 - Michalewsky | 0 | 152848 | Middle Road (Rear) | 03:30 PM | 15 | A5 vs A7 | FC - U11B D4 - Williams | 5 | vs. | Pgh Dynamo - B2007 Tekkers | 1 | Bracket - Friday, September 29, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 152842 | Peterswood Soccer Complex | 07:30 PM | 1 | A6 vs A7 | Peters Twp Dyer Red - B2008 | 4 | vs. | Pgh Dynamo - B2007 Tekkers | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 152849 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A1 | Peters Twp Dyer Red - B2008 | 1 | vs. | HSA B2007 Hansen | 0 | 152850 | Middle Road (Rear) | 12:30 PM | 14 | A5 vs A2 | FC - U11B D4 - Williams | 4 | vs. | Plum Area - B10 - Nitro | 1 | 152852 | Schenley Oval | 04:00 PM | 2 | A7 vs A9 | Pgh Dynamo - B2007 Tekkers | 3 | vs. | FC WHEELING U - BU11 | 2 | 152851 | Morton Soccer Complex | 04:30 PM | Fld2 | A8 vs A3 | USC - BU11 - Michalewsky | 3 | vs. | CMYSA Boys U11 Blatt | 6 | Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 152853 | HSA- Keystone | 02:30 PM | 2 | A1 vs A4 | HSA B2007 Hansen | 3 | vs. | Central Valley BU11 D5/Pratt | 0 | Bracket - Friday, October 13, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 152854 | Klinger | 07:30 PM | 3 | A3 vs A6 | CMYSA Boys U11 Blatt | 3 | vs. | Peters Twp Dyer Red - B2008 | 7 | Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 152858 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A7 | Central Valley BU11 D5/Pratt | 0 | vs. | Pgh Dynamo - B2007 Tekkers | 3 | 152857 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A8 | Peters Twp Dyer Red - B2008 | 2 | vs. | USC - BU11 - Michalewsky | 0 | 152859 | Middle Road (Rear) | 12:30 PM | 14 | A5 vs A3 | FC - U11B D4 - Williams | 3 | vs. | CMYSA Boys U11 Blatt | 1 | 152856 | HSA- Keystone | 02:30 PM | 2 | A1 vs A2 | HSA B2007 Hansen | 1 | vs. | Plum Area - B10 - Nitro | 2 | 152855 | Wheeling Park | 04:30 PM | 2 | A9 vs A5 | FC WHEELING U - BU11 | 1 | vs. | FC - U11B D4 - Williams | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 152861 | Larry Mills Park (Kick-Off Classic) | 01:00 PM | 8 | A2 vs A3 | Plum Area - B10 - Nitro | 6 | vs. | CMYSA Boys U11 Blatt | 0 | 152863 | Schenley Oval | 01:30 PM | 2 | A7 vs A8 | Pgh Dynamo - B2007 Tekkers | 5 | vs. | USC - BU11 - Michalewsky | 1 | 152862 | Wheeling Park | 01:30 PM | 2 | A9 vs A4 | FC WHEELING U - BU11 | 3 | vs. | Central Valley BU11 D5/Pratt | 0 | 152860 | HSA- Keystone | 03:00 PM | 2 | A1 vs A5 | HSA B2007 Hansen | 0 | vs. | FC - U11B D4 - Williams | 4 | Bracket - Monday, October 23, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 152871 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A9 | Peters Twp Dyer Red - B2008 | 1 | vs. | FC WHEELING U - BU11 | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 152868 | Klinger | 01:20 PM | 3 | A3 vs A9 | CMYSA Boys U11 Blatt | 2 | vs. | FC WHEELING U - BU11 | 5 | 152866 | Larry Mills Park (Kick-Off Classic) | 01:30 PM | 8 | A2 vs A6 | Plum Area - B10 - Nitro | 2 | vs. | Peters Twp Dyer Red - B2008 | 2 | 152865 | Klinger | 04:00 PM | 3 | A3 vs A4 | CMYSA Boys U11 Blatt | 3 | vs. | Central Valley BU11 D5/Pratt | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 152869 | Morton Soccer Complex | 01:30 PM | Fld2 | A8 vs A4 | USC - BU11 - Michalewsky | 3 | vs. | Central Valley BU11 D5/Pratt | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 152867 | HSA- Keystone | 02:30 PM | 2 | A1 vs A8 | HSA B2007 Hansen | 3 | vs. | USC - BU11 - Michalewsky | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 152870 | Schenley Oval | 12:15 PM | 2 | A7 vs A1 | Pgh Dynamo - B2007 Tekkers | 1 | vs. | HSA B2007 Hansen | 1 | 152864 | Larry Mills Park | 03:00 PM | U12U | A2 vs A7 | Plum Area - B10 - Nitro | 7 | vs. | Pgh Dynamo - B2007 Tekkers | 1 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|